ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14609416
nr 1460 9416
Michel van Overbeeke
(f. 1942), Nederländerna
Michel van Overbeeke (b. 1942), Netherlands. Signed, numbered 39/50, dated 94. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x39, outer dimensions including frame: 54x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 39/50, daterad 94. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x61 cm
Michel van Overbeeke, artist born 1942.
Monday April 11 2022
at 19:42:03